it-    
"-", . , . 8 212, . 316, .(343) 379-06-56, 89122440192, itp@it-practica.ru, www.it-practica.ru
- Hewlett-Packard:
, USD
Unmanaged Switches
JD844A HP V1405-16G Switch (Unmanaged, 16*10/100/1000, QoS, desktop) $ 196,90
JD858A HP V1405-16 Switch (Unmanaged, 16*10/100, QoS, desktop) $ 82,50
JD866A HP V1405-5 Switch (Unmanaged, 5*10/100, QoS, desktop) $ 31,90
JD867A HP V1405-8 Switch (Unmanaged, 8*10/100, QoS, desktop) $ 49,90
JD869A HP V1405-5G Switch (Unmanaged, 5*10/100/1000, QoS, desktop) $ 54,20
JD871A HP V1405-8G Switch (Unmanaged, 8*10/100/1000, QoS, desktop) $ 81,80
J9791A HP 1405-5 Switch v2 (Unmanaged, 5*10/100, QoS, desktop) $ 28,40
J9793A HP 1405-8 Switch v2 (Unmanaged, 8*10/100, QoS, desktop) $ 41,10
J9792A HP 1405-5G Switch (Unmanaged, 5*10/100/1000, QoS, desktop) $ 44,00
J9794A HP 1405-8G Switch (Unmanaged, 8*10/100/1000, QoS, desktop) $ 54,90
J9559A HP V1410-8G Switch (Unmanaged, 8*10/100/1000, QoS, desktop) $ 77,40
J9560A HP V1410-16G Switch (Unmanaged, 16*10/100/1000, QoS, 19") $ 200,70
J9661A HP V1410-8 Switch( Unmanaged, 8*10/100, QoS) $ 49,30
J9662A HP V1410-16 Switch( Unmanaged, 16*10/100, QoS) $ 81,20
J9663A HP V1410-24 Switch( Unmanaged, 24*10/100, QoS) $ 104,90
J9664A HP V1410-24-2G Switch(24*10/100+2*10/100/1000,QoS,19'') $ 158,70
JG708A HP 1410-24G-R Switch (Unmanaged, 24*10/100/1000, Fanless design, QoS, 19") $ 232,10
JG708B HP 1410-24G-R Switch (Unmanaged, 24*10/100/1000, Fanless design, QoS, 19") $ 171,50
JD986B HP 1410-24-R Switch (Unmanaged, 24*10/100, Fanless design, QoS, 19") $ 64,40
JH327A HPE 1420 5G Switch( Unmanaged, 5*10/100/1000, QoS, Fanless) $ 43,90
JH328A HPE 1420 5G PoE+ Switch( Unmanaged, 5*10/100/1000 Poe+ 32W, QoS, Fanless) $ 97,40
JH329A HPE 1420 8G Switch( Unmanaged, 8*10/100/1000, QoS, Fanless) $ 65,30
JH330A HPE 1420 8G PoE+ (64W) Switch( Unmanaged, 8*10/100/1000 Poe+ 64W, QoS, Fanless) $ 151,90
JH016A HP 1420-16G Switch (Unmanaged, 16*10/100/1000, QoS, fanless, 19'') $ 144,00
JH017A HP 1420-24G-2SFP Switch (Unmanaged, 24*10/100/1000 + 2 SFP, QoS, fanless, 19'') $ 173,70
JH018A HP 1420-24G-2SFP+ 10G Uplink Switch Switch (Unmanaged, 24*10/100/1000 + 2 SFP+, QoS, fanless, 19'') $ 429,80
JH019A HP 1420-24G-PoE+ (124W) Switch (Unmanaged, 12*10/100/1000 PoE+, 12*10/100/1000, 124W,  2 SFP+, QoS, fanless, 19'') $ 450,30
JG912A HP 1620-8G Switch (Entry-level Web-managed, 8*10/100/1000, Fanless design, 19") $ 114,80
JG913A HP 1620-24G Switch (Entry-level Web-managed, 24*10/100/1000, Fanless design, 19") $ 191,90
JG914A HP 1620-48G Switch (Entry-level Web-managed, 48*10/100/1000, 19") $ 481,20
Smart Managed Switches
JD990A HP V1905-24 Switch (Web-managed, 24*10/100 + 2*10/100/1000 or SFP, 19") $ 230,70
JD994A HP V1905-48 Switch (Web-managed, 48*10/100 + 2*10/100/1000 or SFP, 19") $ 433,10
JG536A HP 1910-8 Switch(Web-managed, 8*10/100 + 2 dual SFP, static routing, 19") $ 105,80
JG537A HP 1910-8-PoE+ Switch(Web-managed, 8*10/100 PoE+, 90W, 2 dual SFP, static routing, 19") $ 257,90
JG538A HP 1910-24 Switch(Web-managed, 24*10/100, 2 dual SFP, static routing, 19") $ 189,00
JG539A HP 1910-24-PoE+ Switch(Web-managed, 24*10/100 PoE+, 220W, 2 dual SFP, static routing, 19") $ 434,30
JG540A HP 1910-48 Switch(Web-managed, 48*10/100, 2 10/100/1000 ports, 2 SFP, static routing, 19") $ 345,40
JE005A HP V1910-16G Switch (Managed, 16*10/100/1000 + 4 SFP, static routing, 19'') $ 353,70
JG348A HP 1910-8G Switch(Web-managed, 8*10/100/1000 + 1 SFP, static routing, 19") $ 216,80
JG349A HP 1910-8G-PoE+ (65W) Switch (Web-managed, 8*10/100/1000 + 1 SFP, static routing,PoE+, 19") $ 278,20
JG350A HP 1910-8G-PoE+ (180W) Switch (Web-managed, 8*10/100/1000 + 1 SFP, static routing,PoE+, 19") $ 359,90
JD865A HP V1900-8G Switch (Managed, 8*10/100/1000+1*10/100/100 or SFP, QoS, desktop $ 128,60
JG920A HP 1920-8G Switch (Web-managed, Limited CLI, 8*10/100/1000 + 2*SFP, static routing, fanless, rack-mounting, 19") $ 164,20
JG921A HP 1920-8G-PoE+ (65W) Switch (Web-managed, Limited CLI, 8*10/100/1000 PoE+, 2*SFP, PoE+ 65W, static routing, fanless, rack-mounting, 19") $ 351,30
JG922A HP 1920-8G-PoE+ (180W) Switch (Web-managed, Limited CLI, 8*10/100/1000 PoE+, 2*SFP, PoE+ 180W, static routing, rack-mounting, 19") $ 381,20
JG923A HP 1920-16G Switch (Web-managed, Limited CLI, 16*10/100/1000 + 4*SFP, static routing, fanless, rack-mounting, 19") $ 238,20
JG924A HP 1920-24G Switch (Web-managed, Limited CLI, 24*10/100/1000 + 4*SFP, static routing, fanless, rack-mounting, 19") $ 296,20
JG925A HP 1920-24G-PoE+ (180W) Switch (Web-managed, Limited CLI, 24*10/100/1000 PoE+, 4*SFP, PoE+ 180W, static routing, rack-mounting, 19") $ 535,40
JG926A HP 1920-24G-PoE+ (370W) Switch Web-managed, Limited CLI, 24*10/100/1000 PoE+, 4*SFP, static routing, rack-mounting, 19") $ 729,10
JG927A HP 1920-48G Switch (Web-managed, Limited CLI, 48*10/100/1000 + 4*SFP, static routing, rack-mounting, 19") $ 503,00
JG928A HP 1920-48G-PoE+ (370W) Switch $ 1 475,30
J9833A HP PS1810-8G Switch (WEB-Managed, Optimized for HP ProLiant Server, 8*10/100/1000, Fanless design, Desktop, Mounts on HP Proliant MicroServer Gen8) $ 162,20
J9834A HP PS1810-24G Switch (WEB-Managed, Optimized for HP ProLiant Server, 24*10/100/1000 +2 SFP, Fanless design, 19") $ 345,40
J9450A HP V1810-24G (WEB-Managed, 22*10/100/1000 +2 10/100/1000 or SFP, Fanless design, 19") $ 410,70
J9800A HP 1810-8 Switch(WEB-Managed, 7*10/100 + 1 10/100/1000, Fanless design, desktop) $ 97,80
J9801A HP 1810-24 Switch(WEB-Managed, 22*10/100 +2 10/100/1000 + 2 SFP, Fanless design, 19") $ 192,50
J9803A HP 1810-24G Switch(WEB-Managed, 24*10/100/1000 +2 SFP, Fanless design, 19") $ 286,30
J9080A HP V1700-24 (WEB-managed, 22*10/100 +2 10/100/1000 or SFP, Fanless design, 19") (instead of J4818A, J4817A) $ 226,10
J9979A HP 1820-8G Switch (WEB-Managed, 8*10/100/1000, Fanless, Rack-mounting, 19")                       $ 126,50
J9980A HP 1820-24G Switch (WEB-Managed, 24*10/100/1000 + 2*SFP, Fanless, Rack-mounting, 19") $ 239,30
J9981A HP 1820-48G Switch (WEB-Managed, 48*10/100/1000 + 4*SFP, Fanless, Rack-mounting, 19")               $ 453,40
J9982A HP 1820-8G-PoE+ (65W) Switch (WEB-Managed, 4*10/100/1000 PoE+, 4*10/100/1000, 65W, Fanless, Rack-mounting, 19")                         $ 211,10
J9983A HP 1820-24G-PoE+ (185W) Switch (WEB-Managed, 12*10/100/1000 PoE+, 12*10/100/1000, 4*SFP, 185W, Fanless, Rack-mounting, 19")  $ 472,30
J9984A HP 1820-48G-PoE+ (370W) Switch (WEB-Managed, 24*10/100/1000 PoE+, 24*10/100/1000, 4*SFP, 370W, Rack-mounting, 19")           $ 936,00
M-series Wireless
JL024A HP M210 802.11n (WW) Access Point $ 152,20
J9799A HP M220 802.11n WW Access Point (1x10/100/1000, single radio a/b/g/n, PoE, internal antenna) $ 203,60
10/100 fixed-ports switches
JD321A HP A3100/E4210-16 Rack Mount Kit $ 34,10
JD322A HP A3100/E4210-9 Rack Mount Kit $ 34,10
JD323A HP A3100/E4210-16/-8 POE Rack Mount Kit $ 34,10
J9019B HP E2510-24 (Managed, 24*10/100 + 2 10/100/1000 or SFP, Fanless design, 19") $ 434,40
J9020A HP E2510-48 (Managed, 48*10/100 + 2*10/100/1000 + 2*SFP, 19") $ 776,50
J9137A HP E2520-8 PoE (Managed, 8*10/100 + 2*10/100/1000 or SFP, PoE, desktop) $ 608,20
J9138A HP E2520-24-PoE (Managed, 24*10/100 + 2*10/100/1000 + 2*10/100/1000 or SFP, PoE, desktop) $ 1 015,10
JL070A HP 2530 8 PoE+ Internal PS Swch $ 621,40
J9774A HP 2530-8G-PoE+ Switch (Managed, L2, 8*10/100/1000 + 2*10/100/1000 or SFP, PoE+ 67W, Fanless design, Rackmount 19”) $ 397,10
J9777A HP 2530-8G Switch (Managed, L2, 8*10/100/1000 + 2*10/100/1000 or SFP, Fanless design, Rackmount 19”) $ 539,80
J9778A HP 2530-48-PoE+ Switch (Managed, L2, 48*10/100 + 2*10/100/1000 + 2*SFP, PoE+ 382W, Rackmount 19”) $ 1 120,10
J9779A HP 2530-24-PoE+ Switch (Managed, L2, 24*10/100 + 2*10/100/1000 + 2*SFP, PoE+ 195W, Rackmount 19”) $ 624,90
J9780A HP 2530-8-PoE+ Switch (Managed, L2, 8*10/100 + 2*10/100/1000 or SFP, PoE+ 67W, Fanless design, Rackmount 19”) $ 366,80
J9781A HP 2530-48 Switch (Managed, L2, 48*10/100 + 2*10/100/1000 + 2*SFP, Fanless design, Rackmount 19”) $ 759,60
J9782A HP 2530-24 Switch (Managed, L2, 24*10/100 + 2*10/100/1000 + 2*SFP, Fanless design, Rackmount 19”) $ 383,70
J9783A HP 2530-8 Switch (Managed, L2, 8*10/100 + 2*10/100/1000 or SFP, Fanless design, Rackmount 19”) $ 287,10
J9853A HP 2530-48G-PoE+-2SFP+ Switch $ 3 091,10
J9854A HP 2530-24G-PoE+-2SFP+ Switch $ 1 947,50
J9855A HP 2530-48G-2SFP+ Switch $ 1 960,50
J9856A HP 2530-24G-2SFP+ Switch $ 1 538,20
J9565A HP E2615-8-PoE (Managed, 8*10/100 + 2*10/100/1000 or SFP, L3, PoE, 19") $ 689,10
J9623A HP 2620-24 Switch(Managed, 24*10/100 + 2*10/100/1000 + 2*SFP, L3, 19") $ 604,10
J9624A HP 2620-24-PPoE+ Switch(Managed, 12x10/100,12x10/100 PoE + 2*10/100/1000 + 2*SFP, PoE+, L3, 19") $ 677,70
J9626A HP 2620-48 Switch(Managed, 48*10/100 + 2*10/100/1000 + 2*SFP, L3, 19") $ 1 118,70
J9625A HP 2620-24-PoE+ Switch(Managed, 24*10/100 + 2*10/100/1000 + 2*SFP, PoE+, L3, 19") $ 1 281,00
J9627A HP 2620-48-PoE+ Switch(Managed, 48*10/100 + 2*10/100/1000 + 2*SFP, PoE+, L3, 19") $ 2 231,20
J9470A HP E3500-24 (Managed, 20*10/100 + 4 10/100/1000 or SFP, L3, 19") $ 2 601,50
J9471A HP E3500-24-PoE (Managed, 20*10/100 + 4*10/100/1000 or SFP, L3, PoE, 19") $ 1 648,90
J9472A HP E3500-48 (Managed, 44*10/100 + 4*10/100/1000 or SFP, L3, 19") $ 4 055,70
J9473A HP E3500-48-PoE (Managed, 44*10/100 + 4*10/100/1000 or SFP, PoE, L3, 19") $ 5 643,00
Gigabit fixed-ports switches
J9298A HP E2520G-8-PoE (Managed, 8*10/100/1000 + 2*10/100/1000 or SFP, PoE, desktop) $ 658,90
J9776A HP 2530-24G Switch (Managed, 24*10/100/1000 + 4 SFP, 19") $ 588,00
J9775A HP 2530-48G Switch (Managed, 48*10/100/1000 + 4 SFP, 19") $ 1 269,60
J9773A HP 2530-24G-PoE+ Switch (Managed, 24*10/100/1000 PoE+, 4 SFP, 19") $ 1 041,80
J9772A HP 2530-48G-PoE+ Switch (Managed, 48*10/100/1000 PoE+, 4 SFP, 19") $ 1 717,20
J9145A HP E2910al-24G (Managed, 20*10/100/1000 + 4*10/100/1000 or SFP, 2*slots, L3, 19") $ 2 506,50
J9146A HP E2910al-24G-PoE+ (Managed, 20*10/100/1000 + 4*10/100/1000 or SFP, 2*slots L3, PoE+, 19") $ 3 307,80
J9147A HP E2910al-48G(Managed, 44*10/100/1000 + 4*10/100/1000 or SFP, 2*slots, L3, 19") $ 4 441,10
J9148A HP E2910al-48G-PoE+ (Managed, 44*10/100/1000 + 4*10/100/1000 or SFP, 2*slots, L3, PoE+, 19") $ 6 346,70
J9562A HP E2915-8G-PoE (Managed, 8*10/100/1000 + 2*10/100/1000 or SFP, L3, PoE, 19") $ 957,50
J9726A HP 2920-24G Switch (Managed, L2+, 20*10/100/1000 + 4*10/100/1000 or SFP, 2*slots, stacking, 19") $ 1 876,80
J9727A HP 2920-24G-PoE+ Switch (Managed, L2+, 20*10/100/1000 + 4*10/100/1000 or SFP, 2*slots, stacking, PoE+ 370W,19") $ 2 786,70
J9728A HP 2920-48G Switch (Managed, L2+, 44*10/100/1000 + 4*10/100/1000 or SFP, 2*slots, stacking, 19") $ 3 258,20
J9729A HP 2920-48G-PoE+ Switch (Managed, L2+, 44*10/100/1000 + 4*10/100/1000 or SFP, 2*slots, stacking, PoE+ 370W, 19") $ 4 768,40
JG960A HP 1950-24G-2SFP+-2XGT Switch $ 1 162,40
JG961A HP 1950-48G-2SFP+-2XGT Switch $ 1 552,90
JG962A HP 1950-24G-2SFP+-2XGT-PoE+ Switch $ 1 631,80
JG963A HP 1950-48G-2SFP+-2XGT-PoE+ Switch $ 2 598,30
J9310A HP E3500yl-24G-PoE+ (Managed, 20*10/100/1000 + 4*10/100/1000 or SFP, 1*slot, L3, PoE+, 19") $ 4 161,40
J9311A HP E3500yl-48G-PoE+ (Managed, 44*10/100/1000 + 4*10/100/1000 or SFP, 1*slot, L3, PoE+, 19") $ 7 601,90
Modular Switches
J9821A HP 5406R zl2 Switch (Managed, L3, 6 open I/O slots, one management module, fan tray, without power supply(up to 2), 19") $ 2 279,30
J9822A HP 5412R zl2 Switch(Managed, L3, 12 open I/O slots, one management module, fan tray, without power supply(up to 4), 19") $ 4 352,90
J9823A  HP 5406R-44G-PoE+/2SFP+ (No PSU) v2 zl2 Switch (Managed, L3, 24*10/100/1000 PoE+, 20*10/100/1000 PoE+/2-port 10Gb SFP+, 4 open I/O slots, no PSU, 19") $ 7 836,20
J9824A HP 5406R-44G-PoE+/4SFP (No PSU) v2 zl2 Switch (Managed, L3, 24*10/100/1000 PoE+, 20*10/100/1000 PoE+/4-port SFP, 4 open I/O slots, no PSU, 19") $ 6 928,80
J9827A HP 5400R zl2 Management Module $ 2 365,20
J9828A HP 5400R 700W PoE+ zl2 Power Supply $ 726,50
J9829A HP 5400R 1100W PoE+ zl2 Power Supply $ 1 164,20
J9830A HP 5400R 2750W PoE+ zl2 Power Supply $ 2 452,20
J9831A HP 5406R zl2 Switch Fan Tray $ 280,40
J9866A HP 5406 8p10GT 8p10GE Swch and Psw (Managed, L3, 8-port 10GBASE-T, 8-port 10Gb SFP+, 4 open I/O slots, one PSU 1500W Poe+, 19") $ 9 013,70
J9868A HP 5406R-8XGT/8SFP+ (No PSU) v2 zl2 Switch (Managed, L3, 8-port 10GBASE-T, 8-port 10Gb SFP+, 4 open I/O slots, no PSU, 19") $ 8 156,40
J9642A HP E5406 zl Switch with Premium SW (Managed, L3, 6 open I/O slots, without power supply(up to 2), 19") $ 2 572,90
J9643A HP E5412 zl Switch with Premium SW (Managed, L3, 12 open I/O slots, without power supply(up to 2), 19") $ 4 647,40
J9539A HP E5406-44G-PoE+/4G v2 zl Swch w Prm SW (Managed, L3, 44*10/100/1000 PoE+, 4*SFP, 4 open I/O slots, 1 PSU (1500W PoE+, up to 2), 19") $ 7 742,10
J9640A HP E8206 v2 zl Swch w Premium SW (Managed, L3, 6 open I/O slots, without power supply(up to 2), 19") $ 8 358,00
J9533A HP E5406-44G-PoE+/2XG v2 zl Swch w Pm SW (Managed, L3, 44*10/100/1000 PoE+, 2*SFP+, 4 open I/O slots, 1 PSU (1500W PoE+, up to 2), 19") $ 8 603,50
JL001A Aruba 5412R 92GT PoE+/4SFP+ v3 zl2 Swch $ 15 094,40
JL002A Aruba 5406R 8XGT PoE+/8SFP+ v3 zl2 Swch $ 9 523,20
JL003A Aruba 5406R 44GT PoE+/4SFP+ v3 zl2 Swch $ 7 618,30
J9638A HP E8206-44G-PoE+/2XG v2 zl Swch w Pm SW (Managed, L3, 44*10/100/1000 PoE+, 2*SFP+, 4 open I/O slots, 1 PSU (1500W PoE+, up to 2), 19") $ 11 680,70
J9641A HP E8212 v2 zl Swch w Premium SW (Managed, L3, 12 open I/O slots, without power supply(up to 2), 19") $ 13 156,90
J9540A HP E5412-92G-PoE+/4G v2 zl Swch w Prm SW (Managed, L3, 92*10/100/1000 PoE+, 4*SFP, 8 open I/O slots, 2 PSU (2*1500W PoE+, up to 4), 19") $ 15 372,70
J9532A HP E5412-92G-PoE+/2XG v2 zl Swch w Pm SW (Managed, L3, 92*10/100/1000 PoE+, 2*SFP+, 8 open I/O slots, 2 PSU (2*1500W PoE+, up to 4), 19") $ 16 603,30
J9639A HP E8212-92G-PoE+/2XG v2 zl Swch w Pm SW (Managed, L3, 92*10/100/1000 PoE+, 2*SFP+, 8 open I/O slots, 2 PSU (2*1500W PoE+, up to 4), 19") $ 22 141,90
J8770A HP E4204vl 4-slot chassis (Managed, L3 static router, 4 open slots, Stackable 19") $ 1 749,40
J8772B HP E4202vl-72 2-slot chassis (Managed, L3 static router, 2 open slots + 3x24-port 10/100-TX fixed modules, Stackable 19") $ 4 322,20
J8773A HP E4208vl 8-slot chassis (Managed, L3 static router, 8 open slots, Stackable 19") $ 2 570,80
J8775B HP E4208vl-96 8-slot chassis (Managed, L3 static router, 4 open slots + 4x24-port 10/100-TX modules, Stackable 19") $ 5 615,30
J9064A HP E4204vl-48GS 4-slot chassis (Managed, L3 static router, 2 open slots + 1 J8768A + 1 J9033A Mod., Stackable 19") $ 3 365,70
J9030A HP E4208vl-72GS 8-slot chassis (Managed, L3 static router, 5 open slots + 2 J8768A + 1 J9033A Mod., Stackable 19") $ 5 211,20
J9448A HP E5412zl-96G-PoE+, 12-slot chassis (Managed, L3/4 router, Stackable 19", incl 5412zl+ 92 ports 10/100/1000 PoE+, 4xSFP ports, 2x1500W PoE+ PSU (up to 4)) $ 17 413,60
Modules
J9734A HP 2920 0.5m Stacking Cable $ 157,60
J9735A HP 2920 1.0m Stacking Cable $ 215,90
J9736A HP 2920 3.0m Stacking Cable $ 330,50
J9737A HP X332 1050W 110-240VAC to 54VDC Power Supply $ 969,90
J9738A HP X332 565W 100-240VAC to 54VDC Power Supply $ 550,40
J9739A HP X331 165W 100-240VAC to 12VDC Power Supply $ 310,00
J9731A HP 2920 2-Port 10GbE SFP+ Module $ 917,70
J9732A HP 2920 2-Port 10GbT Module $ 917,70
J9733A HP 2920 2-Port Stacking Module $ 989,30
J9547A HP zl Module 24-port 10/100 PoE+ v2 $ 2 449,10
J9549A HP zl Module 20-port Gig-T / 4-port SFP v2 $ 3 187,70
J9550A HP zl Module 24-port Gig-T v2 $ 3 187,70
J9534A HP zl Module 24-port Gig-T PoE+ v2 $ 3 434,30
J9535A HP zl Module 20-port GT PoE+/4-port SFP v2 $ 3 557,00
J9537A HP zl Module 24-port SFP v2 $ 3 685,90
J9637A HP zl Module 12-port Gig-T PoE+ / 12-port SFP v2 $ 3 691,00
J9546A HP 8-port 10GBase-T v2 zl Module $ 4 870,60
J9548A HP zl Module 20-port Gig-T / 2-port SFP+ v2 $ 3 803,60
J9536A HP zl Module 20P GT PoE+ / 2P SFP+ v2 $ 4 060,30
J9538A HP zl Module 8-port 10-GbE SFP+ v2 $ 4 787,70
J8765B HP vl 24-Port 10/100-TX Module for Use in 4200 series (24 ports 10/100-TX RJ-45) $ 1 452,70
J8768A HP vl 24-Port Gig-T Module for Use in 4200 series (24 ports 10/100/1000 RJ-45) $ 1 844,50
J8776A HP vl 4-Port Mini-GBIC Module for Use in 4200 series (4 open mini-GBIC slots) $ 1 170,40
J9033A HP vl 20-Port Gig-T+4 SFP Module for Use in 4200 series (20 ports 10/100/1000 RJ-45 and 4 open miniSFP slots) (repl J8764A) $ 1 506,90
J8766A HP vl 1-Port 10-GbE X2 Module $ 1 426,10
J8763A HP vl 12-Port 100-FX MTRJ Mod $ 3 298,20
J8702A HP zl Module 24-port 10/100/1000 PoE $ 4 512,50
J9478A HP zl Module 24-port 10/100 PoE+ $ 2 515,60
J9309A HP zl Module 4-Port 10GbE SFP+ $ 1 509,20
J8705A HP zl Module 20-port Gig-T / 4-port Mini-GBIC $ 4 512,50
J8707A HP zl Module 4-Port 10-GbE X2 $ 6 566,70
J8706A HP zl Module 24p Mini-GBIC module (24 open mini-GBIC slots) $ 5 528,30
J8708A HP zl Module 4p 10GbE CX4 $ 6 566,70
J9307A HP zl Module 24-Port 10/100/1000 PoE+ $ 4 512,50
J9308A HP zl Module 20-Port 10/100/1000 PoE+/4-port MiniGBIC $ 4 512,50
J8694A HP yl 10-GbE 2-Port CX4 + 2-Port X2 Module $ 4 557,50
J9312A HP 2-Port SFP+/ 2-Port CX4 10GbE yl Module $ 1 984,70
J9092A HP E8200zl Management Module $ 6 893,00
J9093A HP E8200zl Fabric Module $ 3 982,60
J9476A HP E8206 zl Switch Fan Tray $ 405,20
J9094A HP E8212zl Fan Tray $ 710,00
J9095A HP E8212zl Fan Tray $ 551,40
J9289A HP ONE Services zl Module $ 5 869,00
J8712A HP zl 875W Power Supply $ 867,60
J8713A HP zl 1500W Power Supply $ 1 409,70
J9306A HP 1500W PoE+ zl Power Supply $ 1 071,10
J8714A HP zl Power Supply Shelf $ 2 379,50
J8168A HP E600 Redundant and External Power Supply $ 1 521,20
J8696A HP E620 Redundant / External Power Supply $ 2 081,70
J4839A HP GL/XL/VL Redundant Power Supply $ 1 141,80
J9407B HP 1 Port Power Injector $ 80,90
J9405B HP MSM31x/MSM32x Power Supply $ 25,60
J9583A HP X410 E-Series 1U Universal 4-post Rac $ 115,60
J9443A HP E630 Redundant and/or External Power Supply $ 1 454,80
J9580A HP X312 1000W 100-240VAC to 54VDC PS $ 837,90
J9581A HP X311 400W 100-240VAC to 12VDC PS $ 418,50
Transceivers for all series
JD493A HP X124 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver $ 419,50
JD120B HP X110 100M SFP LC LX Transceiver $ 382,70
J9054C HP X111 100M SFP LC FX Transceiver $ 209,50
JD061A HP X125 1G SFP LC LH40 1310nm XCVR $ 1 838,40
JD062A HP X120 1G SFP LC LH40 1550nm XCVR $ 1 838,40
JD063B HP X125 1G SFP LC LH70 Transceiver $ 4 193,30
JD089B HP X120 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver $ 304,00
JD098B HP X120 1G SFP LC BX 10-U Transceiver $ 1 172,40
JD099B HP X120 1G SFP LC BX 10-D Transceiver $ 1 172,40
JD102B HP X115 100M SFP LC FX Transceiver $ 249,70
JD103A HP X120 1G SFP LC LH100 Transceiver $ 4 625,00
JD118B HP X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver $ 211,80
JD119B HP X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver $ 613,80
JD120B HP X110 100M SFP LC LX Transceiver $ 370,30
JD092B HP X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver $ 890,10
JD094B HP X130 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver $ 3 536,60
JD107A HP X130 10G XFP LC ZR Transceiver $ 17 935,50
JD108B HP X130 10G XFP LC LR Transceiver $ 1 741,30
JD117B HP X130 10G XFP LC SR Transceiver $ 1 881,00
JD121A HP X135 10G XFP LC ER Transceiver $ 10 838,30
JD093B HP X130 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver $ 1 533,90
JH289A HP X150 100G CFP2 LC LR4 10km SM XCVR $ 51 986,90
J8436A HP X131 10G X2 SC SR Transceiver $ 1 857,80
J8437A HP X131 10G X2 SC LR Transceiver $ 4 133,00
J9150A HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver $ 416,40
J9151A HP X132 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver $ 1 960,60
J9152A HP X132 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver $ 851,40
J4858C HP X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver $ 100,90
J4859C HP X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver $ 213,30
J4860C HP X121 1G SFP LC LH Transceiver $ 3 385,20
J9099B HP X112 100M SFP LC BX-D Transceiver $ 474,70
J9100B HP X112 100M SFP LC BX-U Transceiver $ 474,70
J9142B HP X122 1G SFP LC BX-D Transceiver $ 1 304,40
J9143B HP X122 1G SFP LC BX-U Transceiver $ 1 304,40
J9144A HP X131 10G X2 SC LRM Transceiver $ 1 941,70
J8177C HP X121 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver $ 245,30
JD095C HP X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 0.65m DA Cable $ 179,10
JD096C HP X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 1.2m DAC Cable $ 227,70
JD097C HP X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 3m DAC Cable $ 303,60
JG081C HP X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 5m DAC Cable $ 347,60
JC784C HP X240 10G SFP+ 7m DAC Cable $ 413,60
JG326A HP X241 40G QSFP QSFP 1m DAC Cable $ 481,80
JG327A HP X241 40G QSFP QSFP 3m DAC Cable $ 616,00
JG329A HP X242 QSFP 4x10G SFP+ 1m DAC Cable $ 669,90
JG328A HP X241 40G QSFP QSFP 5m DAC Cable $ 764,50
J9283B HP X242 10G SFP+ SFP+ 3m DAC Cable $ 239,80
JG330A HP X242 QSFP 4x10G SFP+ 3m DAC Cable $ 831,60
JG331A HP X242 QSFP 4x10G SFP+ 5m DAC Cable $ 965,80
J9285B HP X242 10G SFP+ SFP+ 7m DAC Cable $ 325,60
J9302A HP X244 10G XFP SFP+ 5m DAC Cable $ 1 457,50
HP Wireless
J9693A HP MSM720 Access Controller (WW) $ 1 210,30
J9694A HP MSM720 Premium Mobility Cntlr (WW) $ 3 632,70
J9364B HP E-MSM320 WW Access Point (2x10/100, dual radios a/b/g+a/b/g, PoE) $ 713,10
J9427B HP E-MSM410 WW Access Point (1x10/100/1000, singl radio a/b/g/n, PoE) $ 474,70
J9651A HP MSM430 Dual Radio 802.11n AP (WW) (1x10/100/1000, dual radio a/b/g/n, PoE, internal antenna, 300Mb/s) $ 698,80
J9591A HP MSM460 Dual Radio 802.11n AP (WW) (1x10/100/1000, dual radio a/b/g/n, PoE, internal antenna, 450Mb/s) $ 1 003,60
J9622A HP MSM466 Dual Radio 802.11n AP (WW)J9622A HP MSM466 Dual Radio 802.11n AP (WW) (1x10/100/1000, dual radio a/b/g/n, PoE, 6 RP-SMA external antenna, 450Mb/s) 1003,6
J9716A HP E-MSM466-R Dual Radio 802.11n AP (WW) (1x10/100/1000, dual radio a/b/g/n, outdoor AP, PoE, 6 Ntype external antenna, 450Mb/s) $ 2 018,40
J9420A HP E-MSM760 Mobility Controller (2x10/100/1000, 40 a/b/g/n MAPs license (up to 200), stackable, 19") $ 7 558,00
J9421A HP E-MSM760 Access Controller (2x10/100/1000, 40 a/b/g/n MAPs license (up to 200), 19") $ 3 307,40
J9491AAE HP MSM760 Premium E-LTU $ 4 858,30
J9370A HP E-MSM765zl Mobility Controller (module for zl chassis, 40 a/b/g/n MAPs license (up to 200 for 1 module)) $ 7 057,70
J9371A HP E-MSM760/765 Additional 40 Access Point License $ 3 692,10
J9371AAE HP E-MSM760/765 Additional 40 Access Point License $ 3 282,90
J9697AAE HP MSM720/760/765 Additional 10 AP Lic $ 800,00
J9698AAE HP MSM720 Premium E-LTU $ 2 243,50
J9400A HP RF Planner $ 5 338,10
J9423A HP ProCurve MSM317 WW Access Device $ 348,90
J8996A HP Antenna Lightning Arrester $ 102,30
J9169A HP In/Out Sector 8/10dBi MIMO 3 Elmt Ant $ 233,30
J9659A HP Indoor Omni 2.5/6dBi MIMO 6 Elmnt Ant $ 268,10
J9170A HP In/Out P2P 10/13dBi MIMO 3 Elmnt Ant $ 350,90
J9171A HP Indoor Omni 3/4dBi MIMO 3 Elmnt Ant $ 200,60
J8441A HP ext AP 5 dBi indoor/outdoor omnidirectional antenna incl. 0.84m cable (for use with HP wireless access points) $ 213,90
J8444A HP 8 dBi Outdoor Omnidirectional Antenna $ 240,50
J9719A HP Outdoor Omni 6dBi/2.4GHz 3 Elmnt Ant $ 348,90
J9720A HP Outdoor Omni 8dBi/5GHz 3 Elmnt Ant $ 347,60
3500 Software
J8993A HP E3500 yl Premium License $ 2 341,90
J8994A HP E5400 zl Premium License $ 3 536,50
J9474A HP 8200 zl Switch Premium License $ 3 841,20
Modular Switch 75xx
JD238B HP A7510 Switch Chassis $ 8 494,20
JD239B HP A7506 Switch Chassis $ 6 601,10
JD240B HP A7503 Switch Chassis $ 3 762,00
JD242B HP A7502 Switch Chassis $ 922,90
JD243B HP A7503 Switch Chassis w/1 Fabric Slot $ 922,90
JD191A HP 8-Port 10-GbE XFP Ext A7500 Module $ 17 788,10
JD192B HP PoE DIMM A7500 Module $ 1 688,50
JC686A HP 7500 256MB Compact Flash Card $ 125,40
JC685A HP 7500 512MB Compact Flash Card $ 167,20
JC684A HP 7500 1GB Compact Flash Card $ 303,60
JC671A HP 7500 24-port PoE DIMM $ 855,80
JC668A HP 7500 20p GT/4p GbE PoE-upg Cmb SA Mod $ 3 487,00
JC667A HP 7500 16p GbE SFP/8p GbE Combo SA Mod $ 3 835,70
JC669A HP 7500 20p GT/4p GbE PoE-upg Cmb SC Mod $ 4 882,90
JD193B HP 384 Gbps A7500 Fab Mod w/2 XFP Ports $ 15 096,40
JD194B HP 384 Gbps Fabric A7500 Module $ 9 429,20
JD195A HP 384 Gbps A7500 Advanced Fabric Module $ 15 085,40
JD196A HP A7502 Management Module $ 4 247,10
JD197B HP 48-Port 100Base-FX A7500 Module $ 6 590,10
JG663A HP 7500 48p 1000BASE-T PoE+ SC Mod $ 3 624,50
JD198B HP 48-Port 10/100Base-T A7500 Module $ 5 384,50
JD199B HP 48p Gig-T PoE-ready A7500 Module $ 5 812,40
JD200A HP 48p Gig-T PoE-ready A7500 Module $ 11 311,30
JD201A HP 2-Port 10-GbE XFP A7500 Module $ 3 835,70
JD202A HP 12-Port GbE SFP Adv A7500 Module $ 10 364,20
JD203B HP 24-Port GbE SFP A7500 Module $ 7 074,10
JD204B HP 24-Port Gig-T A7500 Module $ 4 184,40
JD205A HP 24p GbE SFP/2p 10-GbE SFP A7500 Mod $ 14 150,40
JD206A HP 24p Gig-T/2p 10-GbE SFP A7500 Module $ 8 718,60
JD207A HP 12-Port GbE SFP A7500 Module $ 7 536,10
JD208A HP A7500 1400W DC Power Supply $ 2 365,00
JD209A HP A7500 650W DC Power Supply $ 1 406,90
JD210A HP 48-Port Gig-T A7500 Module $ 5 412,00
JD211B HP 48-Port GbE SFP A7500 Module $ 12 268,30
JD212A HP A7503 Spare Fan Assembly $ 449,90
JC672A HP 7503-S Spare Fan Assembly $ 276,10
JD213A HP A7502 Spare Fan Assembly $ 291,50
JD214A HP A7506 Spare Fan Assembly $ 596,20
JD215A HP A7506V Spare Fan Assembly $ 664,40
JD216A HP A7510 Spare Fan Assembly $ 765,60
JD217A HP A7500 650W AC Power Supply $ 922,90
JD218A HP A7500 1400W AC Power Supply $ 1 475,10
JD219A HP A7500 2800W AC Power Supply $ 2 440,90
JD220A HP 768 Gbps A75010 Fabric Module $ 15 096,40
JD221A HP 48-Port GbE SFP Enh A7500 Module $ 22 645,70
JD223A HP 24-Port GbE SFP A7500 Module 8 Combo $ 8 494,20
JD224A HP 384 Gbps A7500 Fab Mod w/12 SFP Ports $ 12 268,30
JD225A HP A7502 300W DC Power Supply $ 1 091,20
JD226A HP A7502 300W AC Power Supply $ 664,40
JD227A HP A7500 6000W AC Power Supply $ 4 940,10
JD228B HP 40p G-T/8p SFP PoE-rdy A7500 Module $ 8 428,20
JD229B HP 48p Gig-T PoE+ Ext A7500 Module $ 9 417,10
JD230A HP 24p GbE-S/2p 10-GbE-X Ext A7500 Mod $ 16 989,50
JD231A HP 24-Port GbE SFP Enh A7500 Module $ 13 214,30
JD232A HP 4-Port 10-GbE XFP Enh A7500 Module $ 19 817,60
JD233A HP 2-Port 10-GbE XFP Enh A7500 Module $ 13 214,30
JD234A HP 24-Port GbE SFP Ext A7500 Module $ 10 387,30
JD235A HP 4-Port 10-GbE XFP Ext A7500 Module $ 14 150,40
JD236A HP 2-Port 10-GbE XFP Ext A7500 Module $ 9 914,30
JD237A HP 48-Port GbE SFP Ext A7500 Module $ 17 935,50
JF290A HP A7500 8 port 10G SFP+ Module $ 16 245,90
Modular Switch 105xx
JC613A HP 10504 Switch Chassis $ 5 846,50
JC612A HP 10508 Switch Chassis $ 8 291,80
JC611A HP 10508-V Switch Chassis $ 9 744,90
JC748A HP 10512 Switch Chassis $ 15 098,60
JC632A HP 10504 Spare Fan Assembly $ 968,00
JC633A HP 10508 Spare Fan Assembly $ 968,00
JC773A HP 10512 Spare Bottom Fan Tray Assembly $ 1 034,00
JC758A HP 10512 Spare Top Fan Tray Assembly $ 1 219,90
JC634A HP 10508-V Spare Fan Assembly $ 1 260,60
JC610A HP 10500 2500W AC Power Supply $ 1 948,10
JC615A HP 10504 320Gbps Type A Fabric Module $ 3 897,30
JC751A HP 10504 640Gbps Type B Fabric Module $ 4 244,90
JC753A HP 10508 640Gbps Type B Fabric Module $ 6 129,20
JC616A HP 10508/A10508-V 640Gbps Type A Fabric Module $ 6 341,50
JC614A HP 10500 Main Processing Unit $ 8 764,80
JC752A HP 10504 960Gbps Type D Fabric Module $ 8 490,90
JC749A HP 10512 960Gbps Type B Fabric Module $ 9 433,60
JC763A HP 10500 16p GbE SFP/8p GbE Cmbo SE Mod $ 11 317,90
JC754A HP 10508 1.92Tbps Type D Fabric Module $ 12 271,60
JC618A HP 10500 48-port Gig-T SE Module $ 14 128,40
JC617A HP 10500 16-port GbE SFP/8-port GbE Combo/2-port 10GbE XFP SE Module $ 16 076,50
JC620A HP 10500 4-port 10GbE XFP SE Module $ 16 560,50
JC619A HP 10500 48-port GbE SFP SE Module $ 18 510,80
JC750A HP 10512 2.88Tbps Type D Fabric Module $ 18 879,30
JC623A HP 10500 48-port Gig-T EA Module $ 20 458,90
JC624A HP 10500 4-port 10GbE XFP EA Module $ 20 458,90
JC621A HP 10500 16-port GbE SFP/8-port GbE Combo/2-port 10GbE XFP EA Module $ 22 904,20
JC627A HP 10500 4-port 10GbE XFP EB Module $ 22 904,20
JC757A HP 10500 4-port 40GbE QSFP+ SF Module $ 23 590,60
JC622A HP 10500 48-port GbE SFP EA Module $ 24 369,40
JC631A HP 10500 8-port 10GbE SFP+ SE Module $ 24 369,40
JC626A HP 10500 16-port GbE SFP/8-port GbE Combo/2-port 10GbE XFP EB Module $ 26 307,60
JC625A HP 10500 48-port GbE SFP EB Module $ 29 247,90
JC630A HP 10500 8-port 10GbE SFP+ EA Module $ 29 247,90
JC628A HP 10500 16-port 10GbE SFP+ SC Module $ 30 217,00
JC629A HP 10500 8-port 10GbE SFP+ EB Module $ 34 115,40
JC755A HP 10500 32-port 10GbE SFP+ SF Module $ 34 921,70
JC756A HP 10500 48-port 10GbE SFP+ SF Module $ 43 413,70
JC747A HP 10500 2400W DC Power Supply $ 2 928,20
JG390A HP 10500 -48V 3m DC Power Supply Cable $ 393,80
JG391A HP 10500 -48V 15m DC Power Supply Cable $ 979,00
JG392A HP 10500 8p 40GbE QSFP+ SF Module $ 43 995,60
JG394A HP 10500 8p 40GbE QSFP+ SF Module $ 20 759,20
JG396A HP 10500 4p 40GbE CFP SF Module $ 32 256,40
JG496A HP 10500 Type A MPU w/Comware v7 OS $ 9 346,70
JG639A HP 10500/7500 20G Unified Wired-WLAN Mod $ 27 073,20
JG649AAE HP 10500/7500 Wrd-WLAN Mod 128 AP E-LTU $ 7 676,90
JG649AAE HP 10500 2p 100GbE CFP SE Mod $ 25 690,50
JH191A HP 10500 44p GbE/4p 10GbE SFP+ SE Mod $ 14 901,70
JH192A HP 10500 48p 1000BASE-T SE Mod $ 6 125,90
JH193A HP 10500 16p 1/10GbE SFP+ SF Mod $ 22 640,20
JH194A HP 10500 24p 1/10GbE SFP+ EC Mod $ 28 025,80
JH195A HP 10500 6p 40GbE QSFP+ EC Mod $ 28 303,00
JH196A HP 10500 2p 100GbE CFP EC Mod $ 33 026,40
JH197A HP 10500 48p 1/10GbE SFP+ SG Mod $ 27 363,60
JH198A HP 10500 Type D w/Comware v7 OS MPU $ 8 488,70
FF 11900/12900
JG608A HP FF 11908-V Switch Chassis $ 9 439,10
JG609A HP FF 11900 Main Processing Unit $ 9 416,00
JG610A HP FF 11908 1.92Tbps Type D Fabric Mod $ 12 263,90
JG611A HP FF 11900 32p 10GbE SFP+ SF Mod $ 40 584,50
JG612A HP FF 11900 48p 10GbE SFP+ SF Mod $ 50 025,80
JG613A HP FF 11900 4p 40GbE QSFP+ SF Mod $ 27 366,90
JG614A HP FF 11900 8p 40GbE QSFP+ SF Mod $ 49 072,10
JG615A HP FF 11900 24p 1/10GBASE-T SF Mod $ 23 590,60
JG616A HP FF 11900 2500W AC Power Supply $ 1 882,10
JG617A HP FF 11900 2400W DC Power Supply $ 2 835,80
JG618A HP FF 11908-V Spare Fan Assy $ 1 232,00
JG619A HP FF 12910 Switch AC Chassis $ 23 694,00
JG621A HP FF 12910 Main Processing Unit $ 14 208,70
JG622A HP FF 12910 1.92Tbps Type A Fabric Mod $ 7 543,80
JG623A HP FF 12910 3.84Tbps Type B Fabric Mod $ 17 050,00
JG624A HP FF 12900 48p 10GbE SFP+ EA Mod $ 34 113,20
JG625A HP FF 12900 16p 40GbE QSFP+ EA Mod $ 36 955,60
JG626A HP FF 12900 48p 10GbE SFP+ EC Mod $ 42 465,50
JG631A HP FF 12910 Spare Fan Assembly $ 5 208,50
JG632A HP FF 12916 Switch AC Chassis $ 33 030,80
JG634A HP FF 12916 Main Processing Unit $ 14 150,40
JG636A HP FF 12916 6.14Tbps Type B Fabric Mod $ 20 755,90
JG637A HP FF 12916 Spare Top Fan Tray Assy $ 4 715,70
JG638A HP FF 12916 Spare Bottom Fan Tray Assy $ 4 715,70
JG609A HP FF 11900 Main Processing Unit $ 9 416,00
JG611A HP FF 11900 32p 10GbE SFP+ SF Mod $ 40 584,50
JG612A HP FF 11900 48p 10GbE SFP+ SF Mod $ 50 025,80
JG613A HP FF 11900 4p 40GbE QSFP+ SF Mod $ 27 366,90
JG614A HP FF 11900 8p 40GbE QSFP+ SF Mod $ 49 072,10
JG615A HP FF 11900 24p 1/10GBASE-T SF Mod $ 23 590,60
JG616A HP FF 11900 2500W AC Power Supply $ 1 882,10
JG617A HP FF 11900 2400W DC Power Supply $ 2 835,80
JG918A HP FF 11900 2p 100GbE CFP SE Mod $ 28 348,10
JG855A HP FF 12900 48p GbE SFP+ EB Mod $ 14 150,40
JG856A HP FF 12900 48p 1000BASE-T EB Mod $ 14 150,40
JG857A HP FF 12900 12p 40GbE QSFP+ EC Mod $ 42 465,50
JG858A HP FF 12900 4p 100GbE CFP EC Mod $ 47 194,40
JG888A HP FF 12900 48p 1/10GbE SFP+ FC Mod $ 33 977,90
JG888B HP FF 12900 48p 1/10GbE SFP+ FX Mod $ 33 976,80
JG889A HP FF 12900 24p 40GbE QSFP+ FC Mod $ 47 190,00
JG889B HP FF 12900 24p 40GbE QSFP+ FX Mod $ 47 185,60
JH005A HP FF 12900 12p 40GbE QSFP+ FX Mod $ 23 592,80
JH006A HP FF 12900 8p 100GbE CXP FX Mod $ 47 190,00
JH007A HP FF 12900 48p 1/10GBASE-T FX Mod $ 33 976,80
JH045A HP FF 12900 36p 40GbE QSFP+ FX Mod $ 67 947,00
JH104A HP FF 12900E Main Processing Unit $ 14 155,90
JH107A HP FF 12900E LPU Adapter $ 563,20
JH108A HP FF 12900E 2400W AC PSU $ 2 828,10
JH241A HPE FF 12900 48p GbE SFP FX Mod $ 16 989,50
JH242A HPE FF 12900 48p 1000Base-T FX Mod $ 16 989,50
JH249A HP FF 12900 48p 1/10GbE SFP+ FE Mod $ 51 906,80
JH250A HP FF 12900 24p 40GbE QSFP+ FE Mod $ 75 499,60
JH288A HP FF 12900 8p 100GbE CFP2 FX Mod $ 56 629,10
Switches 59xx
JG838A HP FF 5900CP-48XG-4QSFP+ Switch $ 13 519,00
JC772A HP 5900AF-48XG-4QSFP+ Switch $ 10 237,70
JG510A HP 5900AF-48G-4XG-2QSFP+ Switch $ 7 841,70
JG297A HP 5920AF-24XG Bk(pwr)-Frt(prt) Fn Tray $ 258,50
JG298A HP 5920AF-24XG Frt(prt)-Bk(pwr) Fn Tray $ 258,50
JG296A HP 5920AF-24XG Switch $ 18 411,80
JG535A HP 5500/5120 2p 10GBASE-T Module $ 1 609,30
Switches 58xx
JC680A HP 58x0AF 650W AC Power Supply $ 731,50
JC683A HP 58x0AF Front (port side) to Back (power side) Airflow Fan Tray $ 179,30
JC692A HP 5830AF-48G Bck(pwr)-Frt(prt) Fan Tray $ 269,50
JC693A HP 5830AF-48G Frt(prt)-Bck(pwr) Fan Tray $ 269,50
JC694A HP A5830AF-96G Switch $ 24 357,30
JC691A HP 5830AF-48G Switch w/1 Interface Slot $ 11 683,10
JC102A HP A5820-24XG-SFP+ Switch $ 16 989,50
JC102B HP 5820X-24XG-SFP+ Switch $ 16 989,50
JG219A HP 5820AF-24XG Switch $ 15 559,50
JG219B HP 5820AF-24XG Switch $ 15 559,50
JC106A HP A5820-14XG-SFP+ Switch with 2 Slots $ 18 881,50
JF242A HP A5810 48-BT, 2 SFP+, AC $ 8 626,20
JC099A HP A5800-24G-PoE Switch $ 7 547,10
JC099B HP A5800-24G-PoE Switch
JC100A HP A5800-24G Switch $ 6 601,10
JC101A HP A5800-48G Switch with 2 Slots $ 14 150,40
JC103A HP A5800-24G-SFP Switch $ 12 268,30
JC105A HP A5800-48G Switch $ 12 268,30
JC099B HP 5800-24G-PoE+ Switch $ 7 547,10
JC100B HP 5800-24G Switch $ 6 601,10
JC101B HP 5800-48G-PoE+ Switch w 2 Intf Slts $ 14 150,40
JC102B HP 5820X-24XG-SFP+ Switch $ 16 989,50
JC103B HP 5800-24G-SFP Switch w 1 Intf Slt $ 12 268,30
JC104B HP 5800-48G-PoE+ Sw w 1 Intf Slt $ 14 150,40
JC105B HP 5800-48G Switch w 1 Intf Slot $ 12 268,30
JC106B HP 5820X-14XG-SFP+ Switch w 2 Intf Slts $ 30 454,60
Switches 57xx JG894A HP FF 5700-48G-4XG-2QSFP+ Switch $ 7 038,90
JG896A HP FF 5700-40XG-2QSFP+ Switch $ 8 806,60
JG898A HP FF 5700-32XGT-8XG-2QSFP+ Switch $ 10 118,90
Modules for 58XX
JC087A HP A5800 300W AC Power Supply $ 460,90
JC089A HP A5800 750W AC PoE Power Supply $ 1 126,40
JC090A HP A5800 300W DC Power Supply $ 933,90
JC681A HP 58x0AF 650W DC Power Supply $ 1 031,80
JC091A HP 4-Port 10-GbE SFP+ A5800 Module $ 3 762,00
JC092B HP 2-Port 10-GbE SFP+ A5800 Module $ 2 354,00
JC094A HP 16-Port Gig-T A5800 Module $ 2 354,00
JC095A HP 16-Port SFP A5800 Module $ 1 881,00
JC096A HP A5800 2RU Spare Fan Assembly $ 933,90
JC097B HP PoE A5800 Module $ 1 881,00
JC098A HP A5800 1RU Spare Fan Assembly $ 933,90
JD443A HP A5800 ACM for 32-64 APs $ 6 908,00
JG552A HP X711 Frt(prt)-Bck(pwr) HV Fan Tray $ 345,40
JG553A HP X712 Bck(pwr)-Frt(prt) HV Fan Tray $ 345,40
Switches 55xx
JD369A HP A5500-24G SI Switch $ 3 603,60
JD370A HP A5500-48G SI Switch $ 6 003,80
JD373A HP A5500-24G DC EI Switch $ 5 426,30
JD374A HP A5500-24G-SFP EI Switch $ 7 254,50
JD375A HP A5500-48G EI Switch $ 7 626,30
JD377A HP A5500-24G EI Switch $ 4 235,00
JD378A HP A5500-24G-PoE EI Switch $ 4 519,90
JD379A HP A5500-24G-PoE EI Switch $ 6 898,10
JG311A HP HI 5500-24G-4SFP w/2 Intf Slts Switch $ 5 249,20
JG312A HP HI 5500-48G-4SFP w/2 Intf Slts Switch $ 8 786,80
JG238A HP 5500-24G-PoE+ SI Switch w/2 Intf Slts $ 4 235,00
JG239A HP 5500-48G-PoE+ SI Switch w/2 Intf Slts $ 7 074,10
JG240A HP 5500-48G-PoE+ EI Switch w/2 Intf Slts $ 8 380,90
JG241A HP 5500-24G-PoE+ EI Switch w/2 Intf Slts $ 4 945,60
JG541A HP 5500-24G-PoE+-4SFP HI Switch w/2 Slt $ 6 088,50
JG542A HP 5500-48G-PoE+-4SFP HI Switch w/2 Slt $ 9 869,20
JG543A HP 5500-24G-SFP HI Switch w/2 Intf Slt $ 9 869,20
JG313A HP 5500 8-port Gig-T Module $ 1 238,60
JG314A HP 5500 8-port SFP Module $ 1 519,10
JD359B HP 2-Port 10-GbE XFP A5500 Module $ 942,70
JD360B HP 2-Port 10-GbE A5500 Local Conn Module $ 460,90
JD361B HP 1-Port 10-GbE XFP A5500 Module $ 564,30
JD362A HP A5500 150WAC Power Supply $ 426,80
JD366A HP A5500 150WDC Power Supply $ 708,40
JD367A HP 2-Port GbE SFP A5500/E4800 Module $ 652,30
JD368B HP 2p 10-GbE SFP+ A5500/E4800/E4500 Module $ 942,70
JD363B HP X230 Local Connect 50cm CX4 Cable $ 239,80
JD364B HP X230 Local Connect 100cm CX4 Cable $ 267,30
JD365A HP X230 Local Connect CX4 300cm Cable $ 334,40
Switches 51xx
JG092A HP 5120-24G-PoE+ (170W) SI Switch $ 2 315,50
JE066A HP A5120-24G EI Switch $ 1 474,00
JE067A HP A5120-48G EI Switch $ 705,10
JE068A HP A5120-24G EI Switch with 2 Slots $ 475,20
JE069A HP A5120-48G EI Switch with 2 Slots $ 730,40
JE072A HP A5120-48G SI Switch $ 3 187,80
JE073A HP A5120-16G SI Switch $ 1 126,40
JE074A HP A5120-24G SI Switch $ 1 688,50
JE072B HPE 5120 48G SI Switch $ 2 725,80
JE073B HPE 5120 16G SI Switch $ 1 008,70
JE074B HPE 5120 24G SI Switch $ 1 463,00
JG091B HPE 5120 24G PoE+ (370W) SI Switch $ 2 695,00
JG309B HPE 5120 8G PoE+ (180W) SI Switch $ 1 008,70
JG310B HPE 5120 8G PoE+ (65W) SI Switch $ 837,10
JG236A HP 5120-24G-PoE+ EI Switch w/2 Intf Slts $ 764,50
JG237A HP 5120-48G-PoE+ EI Switch w/2 Intf Slts $ 5 655,10
JG091A HP 5120-24G-PoE+ (370W) SI Switch $ 519,20
JG092A HP 5120-24G-PoE+ (170W) SI Switch $ 2 315,50
JG932A HP 5130-24G-4SFP+ EI Switch $ 3 196,60
JG933A HP 5130-24G-SFP-4SFP+ EI Switch $ 4 021,60
JG934A HP 5130-48G-4SFP+ EI Switch $ 4 360,40
JG936A HP 5130-24G-PoE+-4SFP+ EI Swch $ 3 714,70
JG937A HP 5130-48G-PoE+-4SFP+ EI Swch $ 5 292,10
JH156A HPE 5130/5510 10GBASE-T 2p Module $ 1 564,20
JH157A HPE 5130/5510 10GbE SFP+ 2p Module $ 1 564,20
JH323A HPE 5130 24G 4SFP+ 1-slot HI Switch $ 3 734,50
JH324A HPE 5130 48G 4SFP+ 1-slot HI Switch $ 5 652,90
JH325A HPE 5130 24G PoE+ 4SFP+ 1-slot HI Switch $ 4 188,80
JH326A HPE 5130 48G PoE+ 4SFP+ 1-slot HI Switch $ 6 510,90
Switches 38xx
J9578A HP 3800 0.5m Stacking Cable $ 281,60
J9665A HP 3800 1m Stacking Cable $ 325,60
J9579A HP 3800 3m Stacking Cable $ 496,10
J9577A HP 3800 4-port Stacking Module $ 1 313,40
J9575A HP 3800-24G-2SFP+ Switch $ 4 810,30
J9573A HP 3800-24G-PoE+-2SFP+ Switch $ 5 304,20
J9585A HP 3800-24G-2XG Switch $ 5 304,20
J9587A HP 3800-24G-PoE+-2XG Switch $ 5 858,60
J9576A HP 3800-48G-4SFP+ Switch $ 7 220,40
J9584A HP 3800-24SFP-2SFP+ Switch $ 8 077,30
J9586A HP 3800-48G-4XG Switch $ 8 197,20
J9574A HP 3800-48G-PoE+-4SFP+ Switch $ 8 426,00
J9588A HP 3800-48G-PoE+-4XG Switch $ 9 402,80
J9578A Aruba 3800/3810M 0.5m Stacking Cable $ 235,40
J9579A Aruba 3800/3810M 3m Stacking Cable $ 415,80
J9665A Aruba 3800/3810M 1m Stacking Cable $ 272,80
JL071A Aruba 3810M 24G 1-slot Swch $ 4 057,90
JL072A Aruba 3810M 48G 1-slot Swch $ 5 925,70
JL073A Aruba 3810M 24G PoE+ 1-slot Swch $ 4 401,10
JL074A Aruba 3810M 48G PoE+ 1-slot Swch $ 6 713,30
JL075A Aruba 3810M 16SFP+ 2-slot Swch $ 10 903,20
JL076A Aruba 3810M 40G 8SR PoE+ 1-slot Swch $ 9 782,30
JL078A Aruba 3810M 1QSFP+ 40GbE Module $ 2 260,50
JL079A Aruba 3810M 2QSFP+ 40GbE Module $ 3 775,20
JL083A Aruba 3810M 4SFP+ Module $ 1 190,20
JL084A Aruba 3810M 4-port Stacking Module $ 1 039,50
JL088A Aruba 3810 Switch Fan Tray
Switches 36xx
JG305B HP 3600-48 v2 SI Switch $ 2 175,80
JG299B HP 3600-24 v2 EI Switch $ 2 163,70
JG300B HP 3600-48 v2 EI Switch $ 3 179,00
JG303B HP 3600-24-SFP v2 EI Switch $ 3 554,10
JG304B HP 3600-24 v2 SI Switch $ 1 861,20
JG301C HP 3600-24-PoE+ v2 EI Switch $ 2 994,20
JG302B HP 3600-48-PoE+ v2 EI Switch $ 4 043,60
JG302C HP 3600-48-PoE+ v2 EI Switch $ 4 043,60
JG306C HP 3600-24-PoE+ v2 SI Switch $ 1 862,30
JG307C HP 3600-48-PoE+ v2 SI Switch $ 3 171,30
JG306A HP 3600-24-PoE+ v2 SI Switch $ 1 857,90
JG304A HP 3600-24 v2 SI Switch $ 1 861,20
JG299A HP 3600-24 v2 EI Switch $ 2 163,70
JG305A HP 3600-48 v2 SI Switch $ 2 175,80
JG301A HP 3600-24-PoE+ v2 EI Switch $ 2 998,60
JG300A HP 3600-48 v2 EI Switch $ 3 179,00
JG307A HP 3600-48-PoE+ v2 SI Switch $ 3 287,90
JG303A HP 3600-24-SFP v2 EI Switch $ 3 554,10
JD325A HP A3600-24-PoE SI Switch $ 1 860,10
JD330A HP A3600-24 SI Switch $ 1 669,80
JD335A HP A3610-48 Switch $ 4 822,40
JD336A HP A3610-24 with 4 SPF Ports $ 2 924,90
JD324B HP A3600 Switch SFP Stacking Kit $ 212,30
Switches 31xx
JG221A HP A3100-8 v2 SI Switch $ 507,10
JG222A HP A3100-16 SI Switch $ 724,90
JG223A HP 3100-24 v2 SI Switch $ 856,90
JD311A HP A3100-8-PoE EI Switch $ 850,30
JD312A HP A3100-16-PoE EI Switch $ 1 632,40
JD313A HP A3100-24-PoE EI Switch $ 1 656,60
JD313B HP 3100-24-PoE v2 EI Switch $ 1 722,60
JD314A HP A3100-16 DC EI Switch $ 858,00
JD317A HP A3100-48 Switch $ 1 716,00
JG315A HP A3100-48 v2 Switch $ 1 873,30
JD318A HP A3100-8 EI Switch $ 509,30
JD318B HP A3100-8 v2 EI Switch $ 553,30
JD319A HP A3100-16 EI Switch $ 773,30
JD319B HP A3100-16 v2 EI Switch $ 836,00
JD320A HP A3100-24 EI Switch (Managed, 24*10/100 + 2*10/100/1000 or SFP, fanless design, 19") $ 1 027,40
JD320B HP A3100-24 v2 EI Switch (Managed, 24*10/100 + 2*10/100/1000 or SFP, fanless design, 19") $ 1 118,70
JD324B HP A3600 Switch SFP Stacking Kit $ 212,30
Switches IntelliJack
JD057A HP NJ2000G IntelliJack $ 204,90
JD055B HP Gigabit IntelliJack 48V Power Supply $ 26,20
JH237A HP NJ5000 5G PoE+ Walljack $ 203,80
Routers MSR
JC163A HP 4GBE-WAN HIM A6600 Module $ 5 193,10
JG402A HP MSR4080 Router Chassis $ 3 297,80
JG403A HP MSR4060 Router Chassis $ 2 355,10
JG404A HP MSR3064 Router $ 4 722,30
JG405A HP MSR3044 Router $ 3 297,80
JG406A HP MSR3024 AC Router $ 2 355,10
JG409A HP MSR3012 AC Router $ 1 883,20
JG411A HP MSR2003 AC Router $ 941,60
JH060A HP MSR1003-8S AC Router $ 1 148,40
JG875A HP MSR1002-4 AC Router $ 888,80
JG735A HP MSR2004-48 Router $ 3 460,60
JG734A HP MSR2004-24 AC Router $ 2 560,80
JG411A HP MSR2003 Router $ 941,60
JG412A HP MSR4000 MPU-100 Main Processing Unit $ 2 355,10
JG413A HP MSR4000 SPU-100 Svc Processing Unit $ 4 722,30
JG414A HP MSR4000 SPU-200 Svc Processing Unit $ 7 078,50
Routers MSR50
JF231A HP A-MSR50-60 Multi-Service Router $ 6 128,10
JF285A HP A-MSR50-40 DC Multi-Service Router $ 2 646,60
JG739A HP MSR 4p Gig-T Switch SIC Mod $ 316,80
JD429B HP MSR50 G2 Processor Module $ 10 477,50
JD430A HP A-MSR50 G2 Multi-Service Module $ 1 339,80
JD651A HP A-MSR50 Multi-Service Module $ 708,40
JD653A HP MSR50 Processor Module $ 3 897,30
JD545B HP 1-port 10/100 SIC MSR Module $ 899,80
JF819A HP 802.11b/g/n Wireless AP SIC Module $ 562,10
JD573B HP 4-port 10/100 SIC MSR Module $ 291,50
JD574B HP 9-Port 10/100 DSIC MSR Module $ 562,10
JD577A HP 2-Port 10/100 FIC A-MSR Module $ 2 477,20
JD578A HP 2-Port CE1/PRI FIC A-MSR Module $ 2 883,10
JD582A HP 1-Port GbE Fiber FIC A-MSR Module $ 2 691,70
JD585A HP 8-Port CE1/PRI FIC-75 A-MSR Module $ 7 434,90
JD603A HP 24-Port 10/100 DFIC A-MSR Module $ 1 849,10
JD604A HP 16-Port 10/100 FIC A-MSR Module $ 1 235,30
JD616A HP 16-Port 10/100 POE FIC A-MSR Module $ 1 764,40
JD617A HP 24-Port 10/100 POE DFIC A-MSR Module $ 2 490,40
JD512A HP X260 8E1 BNC 75 ohm 3m Router Cable $ 102,30
JD580A HP 8-Port Enhanced Serial FIC A-MSR Mod $ 2 128,50
JD587A HP 2-Port E1-Voice FIC A-MSR Module $ 1 767,70
JD588A HP 4-Port CE1/PRI FIC A-MSR Module $ 4 325,20
JD589A HP 4-Port ISDN-S/T FIC A-MSR Module $ 1 058,20
JD591A HP 4-Port Fractional E1 FIC A-MSR Module $ 2 702,70
JD592A HP 4-Port Fractional T1 FIC A-MSR Module $ 2 702,70
JD593A HP 4-Port FXO FIC A-MSR Module $ 1 024,10
JD594A HP 4-Port FXS FIC A-MSR Module $ 1 024,10
JD595A HP 1-Port T3 ATM FIC A-MSR Module $ 6 364,60
JD596A HP 1-Port E3 ATM FIC A-MSR Module $ 6 364,60
JD602A HP 4-Port E&M FIC A-MSR Module $ 1 486,10
JD605A HP 1-Port T1 Voice FIC A-MSR Module $ 1 136,30
JD606A HP 2-Port T1 Voice FIC A-MSR Module $ 1 767,70
JD607A HP 1-Port E1 Voice FIC A-MSR Module $ 1 136,30
JD622A HP 4-Port E1-IMA FIC -75 A-MSR Module $ 3 187,80
JD625A HP 1-Port FE3/CE3 FIC A-MSR Module $ 6 364,60
JD629A HP 1-Port FT3/CT3 FIC A-MSR Module $ 6 364,60
JD633A HP 1-Port OC-3 ATM FIC A-MSR Module $ 4 077,70
JD652A HP A-MSR50 AC PoE Power Supply $ 1 002,10
Routers MSR30
JF816A HP MSR30-10 2 FE /2 SIC /1 MIM MS Rtr $ 1 497,10
JF229A HP MSR30-40 Router $ 3 671,80
JF233A HP A-MSR30-16 Multi-Service Router $ 2 691,70
JF284A HP A-MSR30-20 Multi-Service Router $ 3 029,40
Routers MSR20
JD431A HP A-MSR20-10 Multi-Service Router $ 832,70
JF239A HP A-MSR20-11 Multi-Service Router $ 1 035,10
JF806A HP A-MSR20-12 T1 Multi-Service Router $ 1 474,00
JF807A HP A-MSR20-12 W Multi-Service Router $ 1 734,70
JF240A HP A-MSR20-13 Multi-Service Router $ 1 565,30
JF808A HP A-MSR20-13 W Multi-Service Router $ 1 834,80
JF808A HP A-MSR20-13 W Multi-Service Router $ 1 834,80
JF238A HP A-MSR20-15 AW Multi-Service Router $ 1 527,90
JD183A HP RPS 800 A Redundant Power Supply $ 1 126,40
JG136A HP A-RPS1600 Redundant Power System $ 1 780,90
JD539A HP 4-Port Voice E&M MIM A-MSR Module $ 1 260,60
JD540A HP 2-Port Enhanced Serial MIM A-MSR Mod $ 460,90
JD541A HP 4-Port Enhanced Serial MIM A-MSR Mod $ 922,90
JD543A HP 2-Port FXO MIM A-MSR Module $ 641,30
JD544A HP 2-Port CE1/PRI MIM A-MSR Module $ 2 883,10
JD548A HP 2p 10/100/1000BASE-T MIM A-MSR Mod $ 3 536,50
JD549A HP 2-Port FT1/CT1 PRI MIM A-MSR Module $ 2 883,10
JD550A HP 4-Port CE1/CT1 PRI MIM A-MSR Module $ 4 325,20
JD551A HP 4-Port 10/100Base-TX A-MSR Module $ 3 300,00
JD552A HP 8p Enh Sync/Async Interface A-MSR Mod $ 1 801,80
JD553A HP 4-Port FXS MIM A-MSR Module $ 810,70
JD566A HP-Port T1 Voice MIM A-MSR Module $ 1 012,00
JD613A HP 2-Port 10/100 MIM A-MSR Module $ 2 060,30
JD619A HP 24-Port 10/100 POE DMIM A-MSR Module $ 2 245,10
JD624A HP 1-Port OC-3 ATM MIM A-MSR Module $ 4 077,70
JD628A HP 1-Port FT3/CT3 MIM A-MSR Module $ 6 015,90
JD630A HP 1-Port FE3/CE3 MIM A-MSR Module $ 6 015,90
JD637A HP X290 A-MSR30 1m RPS Cable $ 44,00
JD679A HP A-MSR30 Router Software License $ 517,00
JF228A HP A-MSR20-40 Multi-Service Router $ 1 892,00
JF283A HP A-MSR20-20 Multi-Service Router $ 990,00
JD663B HP A-MSR20-21 Multi-Service Router $ 1 162,70
Routers MSR9XX
JF812A HP A-MSR900 2-port FE WAN / 4 -port FE LAN Multi-Service Router $ 517,00
JF814A HP A-MSR900 2-port FE WAN / 4-port FE LAN / 802.11b/g Multi-Service Router $ 708,40
JF815A HP A-MSR920 2-port FE WAN / 8-port FE LAN / 802.11b/g Multi-Service Router $ 1 035,10
JF813A HP A-MSR920 2-port FE WAN / 8-port FE LAN Multi-Service Router $ 832,70
JG511A HP A-MSR930 1-port GE WAN/4-port GE LAN Multi-Service Router $ 564,30
JG513A HP A-MSR930 1-port GE WAN/4-port GE LAN, SIM HSPA+, 1 included 3G antenna (max2), Multi-Service Router $ 1 249,60
JG515A HP A-MSR931 1-port GE WAN/4-port GE LAN, 1serial port, SIM HSPA+, 1 included 3G antenna (max2), Multi-Service Router $ 1 350,80
JG531A HP A-MSR931 1-port GE WAN/4-port GE LAN, 1serial port, SIM HSPA+, 2 included 3G antenna (max4), Multi-Service Router $ 1 734,70
JG517A HP MSR933 1-port GE WAN/4-port GE LAN, 1 G.SHDSL (8-wire) port, SIM HSPA+, 1 included 3G antenna (max2), Multi-Service Router $ 1 419,00
JG518A HP MSR935 1-port GE WAN/4-port GE LAN, 1 ADSL 2+ ANNEX A/M port, Multi-Service Router $ 614,90
JG519A HP MSR935 1-port GE WAN/4-port GE LAN, 1 ADSL 2+ ANNEX A/M port, 802.11b/g/n, 2 antennas, Multi-Service Router $ 898,70
JG520A HP MSR935 1-port GE WAN/4-port GE LAN, 1 ADSL 2+ ANNEX A/M port, SIM HSPA+, 1 included 3G antenna (max2),Multi-Service Router $ 1 206,70
JG665A HP MSR930 1-port GE WAN/4-port GE LAN, 4G-LTE-G, 2 included 4G antenna (max2),Multi-Service Router $ 1 372,80
Modules for MSR routers
JD175A HP X260 E1 2*BNC 75 ohm 3m Router Cable $ 133,10
JD514A HP X260 E1 BNC 20m Router Cable $ 70,40
JD519A HP X200 V.24 DTE 3m Serial Port Cable $ 35,20
JD521A HP X200 V.24 DCE 3m Serial Port Cable $ 35,20
JD523A HP X200 V.35 DTE 3m Serial Port Cable $ 36,30
JD525A HP X200 V.35 DCE 3m Serial Port Cable $ 73,70
JD529A HP X200 X.21 DCE 3m Serial Port Cable $ 28,60
JD535A HP X260 T1 Voice Router Cable $ 12,10
JD538A HP 1-Port Fractional SIC A-MSR Module $ 708,40
JD557A HP 1-Port Enhanced Serial SIC A-MSR Mod $ 269,50
JD558A HP 2-Port FXO SIC A-MSR Module $ 562,10
JD559A HP 1-Port FXO SIC A-MSR Module $ 330,00
JD560A HP 2-Port FXS SIC A-MSR Module $ 562,10
JD571A HP MSR 1-port ISDN-S/T SIC Module $ 348,70
JF842A HP 2-port Fractional E1 SIC A-MSR Module $ 1 700,60
JD636A HP X200 Transit Plug D25F Single Cable $ 15,40
JD641A HP X260 Transit RJ45 0.5m Single Cable $ 17,60
JD642A HP X260 SIC-8AS RJ45 0.28m Router Cable $ 137,50
JD643A HP X260 2E1 BNC 3m Router Cable $ 80,30
JD187A HP X290 1000 A JD5 2m RPS Cable $ 34,10
JD186A HP X290 500 V 1m RPS Cable $ 28,60
JD190A HP X290 500/800 1m RPS Cable $ 46,20
J9281B HP X242 10G SFP+ SFP+ 1m DAC Cable $ 163,90
J9285B HP X242 10G SFP+ SFP+ 7m DAC Cable $ 325,60
J9286B HP X242 SFP+ to SFP+ 10m Direct Attach Copper Cable $ 548,90
J9287B HP X242 SFP+ to SFP+ 15m Direct Attach Copper Cable $ 710,60
JD188A HP X290 1000 A JD5 Non-PoE 2m RPS Cable $ 23,10
for MSR50/30/20
JD508A HP X260 Auxiliary Router Cable $ 14,30
JD509A HP X260 E1 RJ45 3m Router Cable $ 59,40
JD511A HP X260 E1 RJ45 BNC Cnvrsn Router Cable $ 59,40
JD517A HP X260 E1 RJ45 20m Router Cable $ 102,30
JD518A HP X260 T1 Router Cable $ 13,20
JD575A HP 1-Port E1-Voice SIC A-MSR Module $ 922,90
JD576A HP 1-Port T1-Voice SIC A-MSR Module $ 922,90
JD609A HP Std Encryption Accelerator A-MSR Mod $ 1 238,60
JD647A HP A-MSR 256MB SDRAM $ 212,30
JD648A HP A-MSR 512MB SDRAM $ 415,80
for MSR50/30
JD620A HP 4-Port 10/100 POE SIC A-MSR Module $ 404,80
JD621A HP 9-Port 10/100 POE DSIC A-MSR Module $ 753,50
JD531A HP X260 T3/E3 Router Cable $ 14,30
JD533A HP X260 E3-30 E3/T3 Router Cable $ 23,10
JD638A HP X260 E1 4-Port IMA Router Cable $ 321,20
JD639A HP X260 8T1 RJ45 3m Router Cable $ 792,00
JD640A HP X260 T1 4-Port IMA Router Cable $ 302,50
for MSR50/20/20-1x
JD572A HP 1-Port 10/100/1000 SIC A-MSR Module $ 585,20
JD632A HP 2FXS+1FXO Voice Intfc SIC A-MSR Mod $ 832,70
for MSR50/30/20/20-15/20-12
JD598A HP 32-Channel Voice Processor A-MSR Mod $ 1 136,30
JD599A HP 24-Channel Voice Processor A-MSR Mod $ 832,70
JD600A HP 16-Channel Voice Processor A-MSR Mod $ 518,10
JD601A HP 8-Channel Voice Processor A-MSR Mod $ 254,10
JD610A HP Voice Co-Processor Module A-MSR Mod $ 348,70
VSR
JG811AAE HP VSR1001 Virtual Services Router E-LTU $ 473,00
JG812AAE HP VSR1004 Virtual Services Router E-LTU $ 804,10
JG813AAE HP VSR1008 Virtual Services Router E-LTU $ 1 182,50
Network Management
JG546AAE HP IMC Basic SW Platform w/50-node E-LTU $ 1 819,50
JG590AAE HP IMC Bsc WLAN Mgr SW Pltfm 50 AP E-LTU $ 5 012,50
JG548AAE HP PCM+ to IMC Bsc Upgr w/50-node E-LTU $ 933,90
JG549AAE HP PCM+ to IMC Std Upgr w/200-node E-LTU $ 3 300,00
JG550AAE HP PMM to IMC Bsc WLM Upgr w/150AP E-LTU $ 2 827,00
JG551AAE HP PMM to IMC WSM Upgr w/250 AP E-LTU $ 3 109,70
JG747AAE HP IMC Std SW Plat w/ 50 Nodes E-LTU $ 2 460,30
JG748AAE HP IMC Ent SW Plat w/ 50 Nodes E-LTU $ 6 652,80
JG749AAE HP IMC Std and Ent Add 50-node E-LTU $ 2 829,20
JG659AAE HP IMC Smart Connect VAE E-LTU $ 10 375,20
JG660AAE HP IMC Smart Connect w/WLM VAE E-LTU $ 12 835,90
JF377AAE HP IMC Std S/W Platform w/100-node Lic $ 6 437,20
JF378AAE HP IMC Ent S/W Pltfrm w/200-node E-LTU $ 21 740,40
JF379AAE HP IMC Std & Ent add 100-Node License $ 4 571,60
JF380AAE HP IMC Std/Ent add 500-node E-LTU $ 13 801,70
JF381AAE HP IMC Std/Ent add 1000-node E-LTU $ 22 427,90
JF383AAE HP Intelligent Management Center (Std & Ent) additional Unlimited-Node License $ 51 782,50
JF384AAE HP IMC NTA S/W Module w/10-Node License $ 6 034,60
JF385AAE HP IMC NTA add 10-Node License $ 3 018,40
JF386AAE HP IMC NTA add 20-Node License $ 4 743,20
JF387AAE HP IMC NTA add 50-Node License $ 8 626,20
JF388AAE HP IMC UAM S/W Module w/200-User License $ 2 587,20
JF389AAE HP IMC UAM add 200-User License $ 1 711,60
JF390AAE HP IMC UAM add 500-User License $ 2 587,20
JF391AAE HP IMC EAD S/W Module w/200-User License $ 5 166,70
JF392AAE HP IMC EAD add 200-User License $ 3 437,50
JF393AAE HP IMC EAD add 500-User License $ 5 175,50
JF394AAE HP IMC EAD add 1000-User License $ 8 626,20
JF395AAE HP IMC EAD add 5000-User License $ 34 518,00
JF396AAE HP IMC VSM add 100-Phone License $ 2 587,20
JF397AAE HP IMC VSM add 500-Phone License $ 10 351,00
JF398AAE HP IMC VSM add 1000-Phone License $ 17 264,50
JF399AAE HP IMC VSM add 5000-Phone License $ 69 048,10
JF400AAE HP IMC UAM add 1000-User License $ 4 743,20
JF401AAE HP IMC UAM add 5000-User License $ 17 264,50
JF402AAE HP IMC VSM S/W Module w/10-Phone License $ 3 437,50
JF403AAE HP IMC MVM BGP License $ 21 586,40
JF404AAE HP IMC MVM Cisco Device License $ 21 586,40
JF405AAE HP IMC MVM add 50-Node License $ 14 151,50
JF406AAE HP IMC MVM add 100-Node License $ 19 852,80
JF407AAE HP IMC MVM add 500-Node License $ 75 087,10
JF408AAE HP IMC QoS Manager $ 15 287,80
JF409AAE HP IMC DIG Software Probe License $ 2 691,70
JF410AAE HP IMC MPLS VPN Manager $ 21 586,40
JF411AAE HP IMC MPLS VPN Manager 1000 Node Lic $ 133 785,30
JF412AAE HP IMC MPLS VPN Manager 3000 Node Lic $ 279 660,70
JF413AAE HP IMC MPLS VPN Mngr Unlimited Node Lic $ 302 102,90
JF414AAE HP IMC WSM S/W Module with 50 AP License $ 2 691,70
JF415AAE HP IMC WSM 50 Access Point License $ 1 885,40
JF416AAE HP IMC WSM 100 Access Point License $ 3 276,90
JF417AAE HP IMC WSM 200 Access Point License $ 5 519,80
JF418AAE HP IMC WSM 500 Access Point License $ 10 351,00
JF419AAE HP IMC WSM 1000 Access Point License $ 14 664,10
JF420AAE HP IMC MPLS/VPN Manager Component Pack License $ 8 990,30
JF421AAE HP IMC UBA Software Mod w 200-user Lic $ 6 037,90
JF422AAE HP IMC UBA 1000-user License $ 1 711,60
JF423AAE HP IMC UBA 2000-user License $ 3 437,50
JF424AAE HP IMC UBA 5000-user License $ 7 590,00
JF425AAE HP IMC UBA 10000-user License $ 12 939,30
IP Phones
J9765A HP 4110 IP Phone $ 254,10
J9765B HP 4110 IP Phone $ 251,90
J9766A HP 4120 IP Phone $ 308,00
J9766C HP 4120 IP Phone $ 288,20
J9767A HP IP Phone 5V Power Supply $ 29,70
FireWall S and F series
JD272A HP S1000-E VPN Firewall Appliance $ 47 229,60
JG214A HP F1000-EI VPN Firewall Appliance $ 14 386,90
JG212A HP F5000 8-port GbE SFP / 4-port GbE Combo Module $ 17 023,60
JG216A HP F5000 Firewall Standalone Chassis $ 24 797,30
JC882A HP S1050F NGFW Aplnc w/ DVLabs Lic $ 4 428,60
JC883A HP S3010F NGFW Aplnc w/ DVLabs Lic $ 8 861,60
JC884A HP S3020F NGFW Aplnc w/ DVLabs Lic $ 11 078,10
JC885A HP S8005F NGFW Aplnc w/ DVLabs Lic $ 20 830,70
JC886A HP S8010F NGFW Aplnc w/ DVLabs Lic $ 43 882,30
JC887AAE HP TP DVLabs DV for S1050F 1-yr E-LTU $ 443,30
JC888AAE HP TP DVLabs RepDV for S1050F 1-yr E-LTU $ 443,30
JC889AAE HP TP DVLabs DV for S3010F 1-yr E-LTU $ 886,60
JC890AAE HP TP DVLabs RepDV for S3010F 1-yr E-LTU $ 886,60
JC891AAE HP TP DVLabs DV for S3020F 1-yr E-LTU $ 1 329,90
JC892AAE HP TP DVLabs RepDV for S3020F 1-yr E-LTU $ 1 329,90
JC893AAE HP TP DVLabs DV for S8005F 1-yr E-LTU $ 2 659,80
JC894AAE HP TP DVLabs RepDV for S8005F 1-yr E-LTU $ 2 659,80
JC895AAE HP TP DVLabs DV for S8010F 1-yr E-LTU $ 5 319,60
JC896AAE HP TP DVLabs RepDV for S8010F 1-yr E-LTU $ 5 319,60
Wired WLAN Switches
JG640A HP 830 24P PoE+ Unifd Wired-WLAN Swch $ 6 770,50
JG641A HP 830 8P PoE+ Unifd Wired-WLAN Swch $ 3 693,00
JG643A HP 830 Unifd Wired-WLAN Swch Mod $ 1 452,00
JG648AAE HP 830 Unifd Wrd-WLAN Swch 12 AP E-LTU $ 923,60